Connexion
Mot de passe oublié

Articles - L'Ariégeois

Juges qualifiés

  |   104  |  Commentaires (2)  |  L'Ariégeois
Juges Qualifiés et Formateurs
 
 
11 - Aude
- M. MARTY André
Rue Antoine Montgaillard
11350 PAZIOLS
Tél : 04 68 45 44 11
 
31 - Haute-Garonne
- M. CAUJOLLE René
CHEMIN TUILERIE ET CAMPETS
31310 MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE
Tél: 05 61 90 48 45 ou 06 86 61 08 66
 
- M. COUSINIE Eric
LA SERRE
31540 JUZES
Tél: 05 62 18 08 61 ou 06 85 82 42 16
Courriel: ecousinieyahoo.fr
 
33 - Gironde
- M. CALLEGARIN Lionel
30 CHEMIN DES ABBOTS
33230 GUITRES
Tél: 06 83 82 40 82 Fax: 05 57 55 51 95
Courriel: lionel.callegarinorange.fr
 
34 - Hérault
- M. RHUL Gilles
1 BD DE LA DIGUE
34630 ST THIBERY
Tél: 04 67 77 86 86
 
- M. ROUSSET Bernard
ROUTE DE LA VACQUERIE
34520 LE CAYLAR
Tél: 04 67 44 60 82 ou 06 20 55 12 40
Courriel: bernard.rousset0437orange.fr
 
36 - Indre
- M. GENICHON Gérard ROUTE DE DIOU
36260 PAUDY
Tél: 02 54 49 42 75 ou 06 12 47 31 89
Courriel: gerard.genichonorange.fr
 
43 - Haute Loire
- M. THONNAT Gérard
LE GOURD
43100 LAVAUDIEU
Tél: 04 71 74 92 27 ou 06 74 49 16 02
Courriel: thonnat.gerardorange.fr
 
71 - Saône-et-Loire
- M. FAVRE René
488 ROUTE DE VEILLY
71290 LA GENETE
Tél: 03 85 32 30 42 ou 06 12 32 45 98 Fax: 03 85 40 19 94
Courriel: rene.m.favrewanadoo
 
 
Juges Qualifiés
 
 
03 - Allier
- M. EYMAR DAUPHIN Christian
LES OYATS
03290 SAINT POURCAIN SUR BESBRE
Tél: 04 70 42 21 92 ou 06 13 11 74 87 Fax: 04 70 42 20 35
Courriel: eymar-dauphinwanadoo.fr
 
11 - Aude
-M. ROGER BARENNE
5 RUE DE L ANDROUNE 11590 CUXAC D AUDE Téléphone : 0468456635 Téléphone portable : 0682664416 Email : rbarenne.pbeynet@orange.fr
 
24 - Dordogne
- M. GOUBIE Jacques
38 BIS RUE DE LA RESISTANCE
24130 PRIGONRIEUX Tél: 05 53 58 92 70 ou 06 80 88 64 62
Fax: 05 53 58 92 70
Courriel: JGOUBIEORANGE.FR
 
26 - Drôme
- M. DIDIER Daniel
QUARTIER LES RAYES
26190 ST LAURENT EN ROYANS
Tél: 04 75 47 70 78 ou 06 26 48 70 49
Courriel: daniel.didier13wanadoo.fr
 
27 - Eure
- M. BOITARD Jean-Pierre
LA CHESNAIE ROUTE DE LA FORGE
27250 RUGLES
Tél: 02 32 24 69 95 ou 06 08 42 38 89
Courriel: boitard.jean-pierrewanadoo.fr
 
- M. CHAPIRO Boris
CHATEAU DE MELLEVILLE 18 RUE DE BEAUMONT 27170 GOUPILLIERES Téléphone : 0232431907 Téléphone portable : 0613252156 Email : chapiro.boris@sfr.fr
 
29 - Finistère
- M. KERIHUEL Jean-Paul
LIEU DIT KERAMOAL
29290 MILIZAC
Tél: 02 98 37 90 62 ou 06 62 48 90 62
Courriel: jp.kerihuelorange.fr
 
30 - Gard
- Mme BOTTUSSI JOCQUEL Céline
60 MAS DE COULONDRE
30670 AIGUES VIVES Tél: 04 66 77 92 76 ou 06 20 97 14 21
Courriel: celinebottussiyahoo.fr
 
31 - Haute-Garonne
M. RAMIREZ Antoine
27 BOULEVARD DE PEYRAMONT 31600 MURET Téléphone : 0561516546 Téléphone portable : 0677263674 Email : laraona@cegetel.net
 
36 - Indre
- M. LE MAGNAN Jacques
LA MAESTRIA DRESSAIS
36120 ARDENTES
Tél: 02 54 36 20 39 ou 06 80 84 38 44 Fax: 02 54 36 20 39
Courriel: jacques.lemagnanorange.fr
 
42 - Loire
- M. CROUZET Christian
LIEU DIT LAVAL
42131 LA VALLA EN GIER
Tél: 04 77 20 07 27 ou 06 99 29 96 88
Fax: 04 77 20 00 75
Courriel: ch.crouzet-demobsplanetorange.fr
 
46 - Lot
- M. SANTAL Eric
LE MAS DU VENT
46150 SAINT DENIS CATUS
Tél: 05 65 21 26 57
 
57 - Moselle
- Mme ROSER Solange
22 RUE DES CORPORATIONS
57100 THIONVILLE
Tél: 06 13 11 44 99 ou 06 13 11 44 99
Courriel: solange.roserorange.fr
 
59 - Nord
-M. DUPAS Jean-Jacques
26 RESIDENCE CHARLES DUPAS 59111 LIEU ST AMAND Téléphone : 0327358049 Téléphone portable : 0613247294 Email : dupas.jean-jacques@wanadoo.fr
 
66 - Pyrénées-Orientales
- M. FABRE Jean-Michel
LA CATALANE LIEU DIT LA TROBE
66200 MONTESCOT
Tél: 04 68 22 82 55 ou 06 32 80 10 71 Fax: 04 68 22 82 55
Courriel: jmfabre.montescotfree.fr
 
70 - Haute-Saône
- M. RENAUD Jacky
HAMEAU LE CHARME
70130 ST GAND
Tél: 03 84 78 47 17
 
71 - Saône-et-Loire
- M. MASUEZ Christian
N° 7 LA GALOCHE
71210 SAINT LAURENT D ANDENAY
Tél: 03 85 78 89 29 ou 06 61 55 63 05
Courriel: afevstwanadoo.fr
 
77 - Seine-et-Marne
- Mme FABRE Marie-Annick
21 RUE DE LA FONTAINE
77320 FRETOY
Tél: 01 64 00 95 76 ou 06 77 17 07 84 Fax: 01 64 38 54 12
Courriel: mfabreprintemps.fr
 
84 - Vaucluse
- M. MICHEL Jean-Pierre
LES CROISIERES
25 ROUTE D ORANGE
84150 VIOLES
Tél: 04 90 70 93 14 ou 06 18 78 44 26
Courriel : club.du.porcelainefree.fr
 
85 - Vendée
- Mme DESSERNE Sylvie
404 LA RICHARDIERE
85150 LANDERONDE
Tél: 02 51 34 28 87 Fax: 02 51 34 28 87
Courriel: sylvie.dessernewanadoo.fr
 
94 - Val-de-Marne
- M. MEDARD MANGIN Jacques
10 RUE VASSAL
94100 ST MAUR DES FOSSES Tél: 06 12 97 05 99
Courriel: jmedardringuethotmail.com
 

 
 
Juges Stagiaires
 
10 - Aube
M. DROIN Richard
126 RUE DE CHAMOY 10190 BERCENAY EN OTHE Téléphone : 0686499622 Téléphone portable : 0686499622 Email : drouin.richard@orange.fr
 
22 - Côtes D'Armor
M- THOMAS Gérard
KERDONVAL 22200 GRACES Téléphone : 0685040268 Téléphone portable : 0685040268 Email : gerard.thomas@educagri.fr
 
26 - Drôme
- M. SOULAT Raymond
CHEMIN DE RANCHI 26120 MONTMEYRAN Téléphone : 0475593561 Email : raymond.soulat@wanadoo.fr
 
35 - Ille-et-Vilaine
- M. PIOC André
LES CORBIERES
35250 ST SULPICE LA FORET
Tél: 02 99 55 93 87 ou 06 81 34 73 04
Courriel : andre.piocorange.fr
 
64 - Pyrénées-Atlantiques
- M. MASSOL Thierry
RUE DE LA PACHERE 64260 LOUVIE JUZON Téléphone : 0559057688 Téléphone portable : 0617755155 Email : MASSOL.THIERRY@NEUF.fr
 
81 - Tarn
- M. MAGNE Georges
LIEU DIT BOUSSEGOUS
81360 MONTREDON LABESSONNIE
Tél: 05 63 75 39 24 ou 06 18 55 01 10
Courriel : ggmagneorange.fr
 
83 - Var
- M. MAZET Alain
8 QUARTIER ROUGUIERE
83560 VINON SUR VERDON
Tél: 04 92 78 86 56
 
87 - Haute-Vienne
- M. SALLETChristian
7 RUE DU PETIT CHATENET 87230 DOURNAZAC Téléphone : 0555784287 Email : christian.sallet0794@orange.fr